109345-2025 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – 2025AO04 - Purchase of liquid filling machines and associated services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025AO04 - Purchase of liquid filling machines and associated services
Beschreibung: The EDQM wishes to replace its CORIMA equipment, originally purchased in 1995. This machine is currently used for filling ampoules and vials and is due for an upgrade to ensure continued efficiency and compliance with modern standards. The EDQM proposes to launch a tender divided into 2 lots: Lot 1 - Purchase of an automatic liquid filling machine in ampoules and associated services, Lot 2 - Purchase of an automatic liquid filling machine in vials and associated services.
Interne Kennung: 2024AO04
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42921200 Maschinen zum Füllen oder Verschließen von Flaschen, Dosen oder anderen Behältnissen, 71900000 Labordienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2025AO01 - Purchase of Capillary Electrophoresis - Lot 1
Beschreibung: Lot 1 - Purchase of an automatic liquid filling machine in ampoules and associated service
Interne Kennung: 2024AO04 - Lot 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38430000 Erkennungs- und Analysegeräte
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: 2025AO04 - Purchase of liquid filling machines and associated services - Lot 2
Beschreibung: Lot 2 - Purchase of an automatic liquid filling machine in vials and associated services.
Interne Kennung: 2024AO04 - Lot 2