See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of translation services for the needs of the implementation of the procedure for the provision of information in the field of technical regulations and rules on information society services laid down in DIRECTIVE (EU) 2015/1535
Beschreibung: Call for tenders for the provision of translation services for the needs of the implementation of the procedure for the provision of information in the field of technical regulations and rules on information society services laid down in DIRECTIVE (EU) 2015/1535 "Single Market Transparency Directive, SMTD" from Bulgarian, Croatian, Czech, Danish, Dutch, Estonian, Finnish, French, German, Greek, Hungarian, Irish, Italian, Latvian, Lithuanian, Maltese, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian, Spanish and Swedish into English
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 429108-2024
Interne Kennung: CDT/2024/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001