Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35331000 Munition für Feuerwaffen und Kriegswaffen
Geschätzte Dauer
Datum des Beginns: 24/11/2025
Enddatum der Laufzeit: 07/12/2026
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 213 737 850,00 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331000 Ammunition for firearms and warfare
Place of performance
Country: Czechia
Anywhere in the given country
Estimated duration
Start date: 24/11/2025