114411-2023 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Erlangen: Elektronische Messgeräte
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
3D-Scanning-Laser-Vibrometer
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: PR22542
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
38552000 Elektronische Messgeräte
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The 3D scanning laser vibrometer is primarily used for the detection of frequency-dependent vibration shapes, which are detected without contact and whose vibration path can be resolved three-dimensionally. A wide variety of measurement objects up to micro-electro-mechanical systems (MEMS) can be recorded with this measurement technology.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Details can be found in "Service Specifications".