See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEAS ICT Projects, Support and Operations Services (EIPSOS 2)
Beschreibung: Provision of IT Workplace and User Support services, Infrastructure Management Operations, Solution Architecture and Project Management services
Interne Kennung: EEAS/2023/RP/0326
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001