2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition of a ND 2000 butterfly valve
Beschreibung: Acquisition of a butterfly ND 2000 valve for production unit 1 of the Hauterive power station, including equipment and accessories. Optional acquisition of a second valve.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42113200 Teile für Wasserturbinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Please refer to the tender documents.