2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: High Voltage Service Dantysk & Sandbank 2026-30
Beschreibung: Vattenfall is operating the DanTysk and Sandbank offshore windfarm. DanTysk (DT) and Sandbank (SB) Offshore Wind Farms, henceforth referred to as DTSB, are two offshore windfarms located in the German Bight, within the German Exclusive Economic Zone (EEZ), close to the German-Danish border. This tender procedure consists in the delivery of Annual High Voltage services and correctives of the electrical equipment of the WTGs for the offshore windfarms DanTysk and Sandbank under the responsibility of the supplier. More details will be provided in the ITT & PQQ instruction guides (each in separate phases).
Interne Kennung: Wind O&M 00728
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31121330 Windturbosätze, 50532200 Reparatur und Wartung von Transformatoren, 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: see optional services as contained in the contract.