123814-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Bauarbeiten – Enghavevej 84
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEnghavevej 84
BeschreibungThe construction project concerns the refurbishment of the building envelope at Hovedstadens Beredskab Teknik and will be carried out in five phases. Phases 1–3 (fixed works): Replacement of the roof covering, installation of internal insulation and external condensation insulation. Replacement of ridge lights. Refurbishment and partial replacement of facade windows. Minor brickwork repairs. Installation of photovoltaic panels. Phase 4 (option): Replacement of the roof, including sub‑roof boards, and installation of external condensation insulation. Refurbishment of skylights. Window and brickwork refurbishment. The option will be activated subject to sufficient budget availability. Phase 5 (option): Brickwork refurbishment along the boundary to Vestre Fængsel, from Enghavevej 85 to Vigerslev Allé. The option will be activated subject to sufficient budget availability.
VerfahrensartNichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsBauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau