See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tender File for the Philharmonie Luxembourg’s mobile application development and maintenance services
Beschreibung: This call for tenders is for building and maintaining the Philharmonie Luxembourg’s Mobile Application which includes: (i) the creation of an application (UX, wireframes, design, front & back-end development) and its hosting, and; the maintaining of the application after
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 438272-2025
Interne Kennung: 2501688
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72421000 Entwicklung von Internet- oder Intranet-Kundenanwendungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0