125705-2022 - ErgebnisDeutschland-Bayreuth: IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
Dienstleistungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
ERP Application Management Services
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The subject of this tender is the TenneT wide (corporate) ERP Application Management Services (ERP AMS) related to: OneERP, SAP S/4HANAOnePPL, SAP SuccessFactorsRPA, UiPathSAP Ariba.
Aim of this Tender procedure is to contract one supplier for ERP Application Management Services (ERP AMS) to TenneT TSO GmbH, TenneT TSO B.V., or one of their group companies, hereafter collectively called "TenneT".
The TenneT TSO GmbH is the lead tendering authority.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
ERP Application Management Services (ERP AMS)