See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Medical equipment for Civilian CSDP Missions, European Union Special Representatives and other CFSP-funded entities.
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the Provision of Medical Equipment necessary for the launching and functioning of Civilian CSDP Missions, European Union Special Representatives and other CFSP-funded entities.
Interne Kennung: EC-FPI/2025/NP/0018
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: EC-FPI/2025/NP/0018-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Provision of Medical clinical equipment for Civilian CSDP Missions, European Union Special Representatives and other CFSP-funded entities.
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is the Provision of Medical clinical equipment equipment necessary for the launching and functioning of Civilian CSDP Missions, European Union Special Representatives and other CFSP-funded entities.
Interne Kennung: EC-FPI/2025/NP/0018-LOT-2