2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Route Planning System
Beschreibung: Dansk Retursystem A/S wishes to obtain information from the market regarding a contemplated tender for a route planning system for planning and managing DRS’s collection routes and fleet. For more information, please see attached document.
Interne Kennung: 1
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71311200 Beratung für Transportsysteme, 72212330 Entwicklung von Terminplanungs- und Produktivitätssoftware