See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Commercial operation
Beschreibung: The Commercial Manager shall undertake the management of the commercial activities of the FSRU LNG Terminals Wilhelmshaven 1, Wilhelmshaven 2, Stade and Brunsbüttel operated by the DET. For further details please refer to Annex Scope of Work.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63721200 Betrieb von Häfen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: For further details please refer to Annexes Scope of Work and Contract.
Interne Kennung: #1