2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Remote management and support private cloud Naturalis
Beschreibung: Remote management and support private cloud Naturalis Please refer to Invitation to tender for estimated size of the contract
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Please refer to invitation to tender for more detailed information about the contract. Please refer to Invitation to tender for estimated size of the contract
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 3 times an option to extend the contract with a maximum of 24 months per extension.