130535-2021 - ErgebnisDeutschland-München: Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Lieferungen
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Preform — IOF - E_066_252233 SchMel-KauAnj
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: E_066_252233 SchMel-KauAnj
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil
42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
The Fraunhofer Institute for Applied Optics and Precision Engineering (IOF in Jena, Germany) plans to ac-quire a device to measure the refractive index (RI) distribution of glass fiber preforms.
The system should automatically measure the RI of different preforms, as specified below.
A complete, robust and compact system with internal control, measurement and calculation of RI is pur-sued.
Please provide a detailed quotation with explanations and prices for each position and option. Information on more advanced machines is desired.
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung