136872-2025 - Ergebnis
Belgien, Luxemburg, Lettland, Deutschland, Niederlande, Spanien, Griechenland, Finnland, Dänemark, Italien, Slowakei, Ungarn, Österreich, Rumänien – Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung – Multiple framework contract for impact assessments, evaluations and related studies and services in the field of communication
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMultiple framework contract for impact assessments, evaluations and related studies and services in the field of communication
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is the provision of impact assessments, evaluations and related studies and services in the field of communication. The projects carried under these framework contracts will support the preparation of communication actions (ex-ante), the implementation of these actions (interim or on-going) and the assessment of their performance and results (ex-post). This call for tenders is divided into two lots: Lot 1 - Impact assessments, evaluations and related studies in the field of communication. Lot 2 - Purchases of specific monitoring and evaluation methods, tools and services that are not part of an evaluation or related study.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung346914-2024
Interne KennungEC-COMM/2024/OP/0325
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
5. Los
LosLOT-0002
TitelPurchases of specific monitoring and evaluation methods, tools and services that are not part of an evaluation or related study
BeschreibungThis lot covers purchases of specific monitoring and evaluation methods, tools and services that are not part of an evaluation or of an evaluation related study.
Interne KennungEC-COMM/2024/OP/0325-LOT-2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311000 Umfragen
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenProvided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.