See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Support to the assessment of priority countries and impact of CBRN risk mitigation external actions
Beschreibung: This procurement will contribute to the implementation of the Action Document for Chemical, Biological, Radiological and Nuclear (CBRN) Risk Mitigation, ANNEX II to the Commission Implementing Decision on the 2022 annual action plans for the global threats part of the thematic programme on peace, stability and conflict prevention, NDICI-Global Europe Regulation.
Interne Kennung: FPI/2023/EA-NST/0023
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73200000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001