See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Design and Production of Communication supports for the EEIG GECOTTI-PE
Beschreibung: The purpose of the contract is to select a service provider that will carry out the tasks as defined in Annex 1 of the « Technical clauses » and relating to the design and Production of Communication supports for the EEIG GECOTTI-PE. 5 lots are foreseen in this contract. Lot 1: Design of communication supplies The maximum amount of this lot is: Euros (exc. VAT) 500 000 Lot 2: Design services for strategic communication projects The maximum amount of this lot is: Euros (exc. VAT) 300 000 Lot 3: Printing services. The maximum amount of this lot is: Euros (exc. VAT) 300 000 Lot 4: : Production of promotional materials (including stands)The maximum amount of this lot is: Euros (exc. VAT) 300 000 Lot 5: Production of videos, photos and other related services . The maximum amount of this lot is: Euros (exc. VAT) 500 000
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 370556-2025
Interne Kennung: 25G002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79822500 Dienstleistungen im Grafik-Design
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1: Design of communication supplies
Beschreibung: Design of communication supplies
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2: Design services for strategic communication projects
Beschreibung: Design services for strategic communication projects
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3: Printing services
Beschreibung: Printing services
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79823000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Druck und Lieferung
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4: Production of promotional materials (including stands)
Beschreibung: Production of promotional materials (including stands)
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5: Production of videos, photos and other related services
Beschreibung: Production of videos, photos and other related services