2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ENC_2025_008 - Governance Risk and Compliance (GRC) solution (Call for Applications)
Beschreibung: Encevo Group is strongly increasing its efforts regarding information security and business continuity across its footprint due to strong regulatory and security landscape evolutions. To increase collaboration, efficiency and assurance of the Global Information Security Program and Business Continuity Program, Encevo Group is looking to acquire an IT-oriented Governance Risk and Compliance (GRC) solution. The scope of the project covers the provision, implementation, integration and ongoing support of such a solution.
Interne Kennung: 2600480
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48730000 Sicherheitssoftwarepaket
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72212730 Entwicklung von Sicherheitssoftware, 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0