142758-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – digital competition platform
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titeldigital competition platform
BeschreibungThe purpose of this procurement is to establish a framework agreement for a Software-as-a-Service (SaaS) solution that enables GIZ projects to run various types of competitions.
Interne Kennung7200077459
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe framework agreement has a term of 12 months, with the option to extend the framework agreement twice for a further 12 months. The maximum value of services that may be called off under this framework agreement shall be EUR 268.000,00 (net, excluding VAT).
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenThe framework agreement has a term of 12 months, with the option to extend the framework agreement twice for a further 12 months.