144375-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Event-Organisation – Multiple framework service contract in cascade for the organisation of events and promotional actions, including stands at major audiovisual and gaming markets
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelMultiple framework service contract in cascade for the organisation of events and promotional actions, including stands at major audiovisual and gaming markets
BeschreibungMultiple framework services contracts in cascade for the organisation of events and promotional actions, including stands at major audiovisual and gaming markets.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung468689-2025
Interne KennungEACEA/2025/OP/0004
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79950000 Veranstaltung von Ausstellungen, Messen und Kongressen
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.