See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Multi-technical maintenance for eu-LISA’s buildings in Strasbourg Eurometropole - France
Beschreibung: Multi-technical maintenance for eu-LISA’s buildings in Strasbourg Eurometropole - France
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2025/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44111000 Baumaterialien