See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Operation of the canteen and related services (self-service fridges and breakfast), catering services, vending machines, coffee machines and water dispensers in eu-LISA sites in Strasbourg Eurométropole
Beschreibung: Providing the canteen and small-scale catering services and provision for a coffee, vending and water distribution machines in the eu-LISA premises in Strasbourg and surrounding areas to meet the Agency business needs and rise the people well-being who are working for the Agency on these locations.
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Provision of canteen, breakfast services and self-service fridges
Beschreibung: Provision of canteen, breakfast services and self-service fridges
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0003-LOT-1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42933000 Verkaufsautomaten
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Small-scale catering services
Beschreibung: Small-scale catering services at eu-LISA premises within Strasbourg Eurometropole area.
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0003-LOT-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Provision of coffee machines, vending machines and water dispensers
Beschreibung: Operation of coffee machines, vending machines and water dispensers for eu-LISA premises in Strasbourg Eurometropole area.
Interne Kennung: LISA/SXB/2026/OP/0003-LOT-3