See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Delegation of extracurricular public services, school cafeteria, and daycare without accommodation.
Beschreibung: The purpose of the DSP is to manage and operate extracurricular activities, school cafeterias, and daycare centers without overnight accommodation for the Pays de Wissembourg Community of Municipalities.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92000000 Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Delegation of extracurricular public services, school cafeteria, and daycare without accommodation