See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Study in support of an ex-post evaluation of the Agreement between the European Union and Japan for an Economic Partnership
Beschreibung: This call for tenders aims at supplying the European Commission with a study in support of the evidence-based ex-post evaluation of the Agreement between the European Union and Japan for an Economic Partnership (EPA). The ex-post evaluation will analyse the economic, social and environmental impact of the EPA after 5 years of application.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 385280-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-TRADE/2024/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen, 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung