See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hyperspektral PLI
Beschreibung: The Fraunhofer ISE Institute would like to procure a system for research purposes in two lots, which will be used in an overall system. The system shall be used at the Fraunhofer ISE premises to perform material, wafer, and solar cell analyses. In particular, perovskite single junction solar cells with various bandgaps and perovskite silicon tandem solar cells and perovskite precursors shall be investigated. The camera system will be integrated in a camera system housing with large area illumination by the supplier of the housing.
Interne Kennung: PR816090
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Hyperspectral Luminescence Imaging Camera System
Interne Kennung: 0001
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Hyperspectral Luminescence Imaging Setup
Interne Kennung: 0002