See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Administrative and secretarial support for the implementation of initiatives on digital health and the European Health Data Space (EHDS)
Beschreibung: Service contract for administrative and secretarial support in managing the groups and governance bodies contributing to the implementation and operation of the European Health Data Space Regulation and other digital health initiatives.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 505383-2025
Interne Kennung: HADEA/2025/OP/0034
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001