See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Open call for tender for the award of maximum 4 separate and individual direct service contracts in identical terms for the provision of external expertise on the Banking Union (the “Banking Union Expert Panel”)
Beschreibung: The scope of this direct service consists of monitoring of the banking union and regular reporting to the ECON Committee.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 565569-2024
Interne Kennung: EP-IPOL/2024/OP/0002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001