155732-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Forschungsdienste – Tropenmedizin GMP
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelTropenmedizin GMP
BeschreibungThese specifications describe the tasks and requirements for the GMP production of a fixed dose combination of Artesunate + Pyronaridine + Sulfadoxine + Pyrimethamine for the use in a phase II - III clinical trial.
Interne Kennung2025-066
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73111000 Forschungslabordienste, 73300000 Planung und Ausführung von Forschung und Entwicklung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThese specifications describe the tasks and requirements for the GMP production of a fixed dose combination of Artesunate + Pyronaridine + Sulfadoxine + Pyrimethamine for the use in a phase II - III clinical trial. Details for each individual task are listed below. All available supportive information for the conduction of the work will be shared with the manufacturer under a non-disclosure agreement.