2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Revision and delivery of the CIRAM related training
Beschreibung: The general objective of this contract is to acquire highly specialised expertise necessary for revision, development and delivery of the CIRAM-related training courses, effectively tailored to the operational needs and requirements of the European Border and Coast Guard. The overall objective of this assignment is thus to provide expert support for the revision, development and delivery of the CIRAM-related training courses designed for both EU Member States/Schengen Associated States and relevant Frontex entities’ staff at the European Border and Coast Guard Academy. More details can be found in the attached Terms of Reference.
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0059
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79632000 Personalschulung, 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung, 80340000 Sonderausbildung, 80510000 Spezialausbildung