159814-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Photovoltaische Solarmodule/Solarzellen – Framework Agreement for the Supply of Photovoltaic Modules
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFramework Agreement for the Supply of Photovoltaic Modules
BeschreibungPurchaser is tendering a Framework Agreement for the supply of PV modules for utility-scale PV projects in countries where the sectoral public procurement law is applicable with regard to the supply of PV modules. Detailed product specifications and prices are not yet specified in this Framework Agreement, but it describes terms and conditions of the PV module supply and the quality assurance processes. In later stage purchase orders can be made in a relatively short timeframe under such Framework Agreement.
Interne KennungWS1187077770
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09331200 Photovoltaische Solarmodule/Solarzellen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungPlease check RFI and RFP documents
Interne Kennung0001