See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Pollinators typical of habitats protected under the Habitats Directive
Beschreibung: The contract will help implementing Action 4.2, of the revised EU Pollinator Initiative (COM/2023/35final) which reads: The Commission will identify pollinators typical of habitats protected under the Habitats Directive
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 445807-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-ENV/2024/OP/0020
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001