See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EEA/DIS/R0/24/015 - Copernicus Land Monitoring Service – Production of 2024 reference year and the UK for High Resolution Layers - Vegetated Land Cover Characteristics
Beschreibung: Copernicus Land Monitoring Service – Production of 2024 reference year for High Resolution Layers - Vegetated Land Cover Characteristics
Interne Kennung: EEA/2024/NP/0029
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001