2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply and Delivery of SECURITY EQUIPMENT
Beschreibung: The subject of this contract is the supply and delivery of SECURITY EQUIPMENT . The equipment must meet the technical requirements of EUSDI GOG, as detailed in Annex II+III of the tender dossier.
Interne Kennung: EUSDI GOG 002
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges einstufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: LOCAL OPEN TENDER
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35810000 Persönliche Ausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Supply and Delivery of security equipment - Benin
Beschreibung: The equipment must meet the quantities and technical requirements of EUSDI GOG, as detailed in Annex II+III of the tender dossier.
Interne Kennung: LOT no. 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35800000 Persönliche Ausrüstung und Hilfsausrüstung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Supply and Delivery of security equipment - RCI
Interne Kennung: LOT no. 2