2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of evaluation and evaluation related services to DG ECFIN including impact assessments
Beschreibung: Multiple Framework Service Contract(s) in Competition for the provision of evaluation and evaluation related services to DG ECFIN including support for impact assessment activities.
Interne Kennung: EC-ECFIN/2026/OP/0015
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.