2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IT audit consultancy services for the Directorate of Internal Oversight of the Council of Europe
Beschreibung: The Internal Audit Division within the Directorate of Internal Oversight of the Council of Europe is looking for a Provider for the provision of IT audit consultancy services. Link to procedure : https://eproc.coe.int/callfortenders/11022
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79212200 Interne Betriebsrevision
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: .
Beschreibung: .
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79212000 Betriebsprüfung