2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of Tape Weaving Machine
Beschreibung: The objective of this procurement is to select one qualified supplier capable of delivering an industrial tape weaving machine, suitable for processing thermoplastic composite tapes. The machine must support the production of woven thermoplastic composite fabrics and must meet the technical and functional requirements set out in the Program of Requirements (Annex 2). The selected supplier shall be responsible for the delivery, installation, commissioning and training associated with the equipment. Please see Tender Guideline
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42994200 Maschinen für die Bearbeitung von Kunststoffen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1