169405-2024 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung – 81304491-Organized Private Sector development, support and involvement for better VET and PSD in Georgia
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 81304491-Organized Private Sector development, support and involvement for better VET and PSD in Georgia
Beschreibung: Organized Private Sector development, support and involvement for better VET and PSD in Georgia and Improvement of employment perspectives in selected sectors of the Georgian economy
Interne Kennung: 81304491-VB
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 1. It is possible to continue key elements of the service put out to tender as part of a follow-on measure within the context of the basic project. 2. GIZ"s commissioning party may adapt the service in the tender within the context of a change to the contract for the basic project. This is described in detail in teh Terms of Reference.