See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Software Support PREFIS
Beschreibung: The Ministry of Finance, the Dutch State Treasury Agency (DSTA), has invited Prefis to submit a Tender for the ‘PREFIS Support’ Contract. PREFIS is the only organization capable of carrying out the requested work
Interne Kennung: 201865004.016.013
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The ministry of Finance has invited PREFIS to submit a tender. PREFIS is the only organization capable of carrying out the requested work
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1