CPV-Code Hauptteil 60650000 Vermietung von Wasserverkehrsmitteln mit Besatzung
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
CTV (Crew Transfer Vessels) in years 2022-2025 support scheduled maintenance on the asset of DanTysk Sandbank Offshore Wind farm
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
campaign CTVs 2022-2025
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s) 60650000 Vermietung von Wasserverkehrsmitteln mit Besatzung, 60653000 Vermietung von Booten mit Besatzung, 60651000 Vermietung von Wasserfahrzeugen mit Besatzung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
We are looking for set of supplier to provide vessel in total for full term, meeting all the requirements stated in PQQ and ITT documentation.
CTVs will support yearly maintenance campaigns. First two years will be firm, next two years will be optional for Charters.