2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: LOT 1 - Variable Shunt Reactors for outdoor installation for SLF02 and NEA
Beschreibung: 15 + 2 optional 400 kV 70-140Mvar - Reaktorer • Lot1 consists of 5 units on 400kV, 70-140Mvar 63kA • Lot2 consists of 5 + 1 optional units on 400kV, 70-140Mvar 63kA + • Lot3 consists of 5 +1 optional units on 400kV, 70-140Mvar 80kA Variable Shunt Reactors Rated voltage Ur: 400kV Power rating: 70-140 Mvar Regulation Range: 50 % or above Type of regulation: onload (OLTC) Cooling: ONAN Maximum sound power level: 84 dB(A), prefer-ably lower, (at max. operating voltage 420 kV) Corrosion Protection: C5VH or above Max. operating voltage Umax: 420 kV Frequency: 50 Hz Magnetic characteristic: The core must be linear up to 1.5 times rated voltage.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 489180-2018
Interne Kennung: 24/10093
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31170000 Transformatoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT1 - SLF02
Beschreibung: Lot1: 5 units on 400kV, 70-140Mvar
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOT2 - NEA_ MOL, MAL, TRI
Beschreibung: Lot2: 4 units plus one (1) in option on 400kV, 70-140Mvar
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The Agreement contains options regarding one (1) additional variable shunt reactor that Supplier is obligated to deliver
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: LOT3 - NEA_ KAS-LAG
Beschreibung: Lot3: 6 units plus one (1) in option on 400kV, 70-140Mvar
Interne Kennung: 3-2