See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Spare Parts Spike LR2
Beschreibung: Delivery of spare Parts for Spike LR2
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35300000 Waffen, Munition und zugehörige Teile
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Spare Parts Spike LR2
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35300000 Weapons, ammunition and associated parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000