175491-2026 - Ergebnis
Niederlande – Nieder- und Mittelspannungskabel – EU-tender MV+ cables 2024
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEU-tender MV+ cables 2024
BeschreibungThe general objective of the tendering procedure is to conclude a master framework agreement with a selection of multiple contractors per lot for medium- or low-voltage cables. Further framework agreements with A and B contract parties per lot will be awarded for a specific volume of cables.
Interne KennungT86182-660d0eff22325f2adac6042a
VerfahrensartNichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31321200 Nieder- und Mittelspannungskabel
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelLot 1 Medium Voltage cables
BeschreibungMedium Voltage cables, three cores and single core
Interne KennungT86182-6614ff0e3c245710aa8680fe
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31300000 Isolierte Elektrokabel, -leitungen und -drähte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31321200 Nieder- und Mittelspannungskabel
Menge5 600 Kilometer
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenMini-Competion is part of scope of the master agreements, for extra cables or cable with different requirements.
LosLOT-0002
TitelLot 2 Low Voltage distribution cables
BeschreibungLow Voltage distribution cables, four core sector shaped;
Interne Kennung2022090017-6614ff0e3c245710aa8680ff
Menge1 600 Kilometer
Beschreibung der OptionenMini-Competion is part of the scope of the Master Agreement, for extra cable of with different requirements.