See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assistance to the Member States for the implementation of EU nature conservation policy and legislation, including the Nature Restoration Regulation
Beschreibung: The objective of this contract is to support the Commission with providing assistance to the Member States for the implementation of EU nature conservation policy, including the Birds and Habitats Directives, the EU Nature Restoration Law and the EU Biodiversity Strategy for 2030
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 467452-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-ENV/2024/OP/0025
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001