2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 002 FA IT 0425 UPC Business Intelligence
Beschreibung: UPC formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Tenders for the delivery of a Business Intelligence ("BI") technology to improve collection, gathering, and analysis of data, creation of reports / dashboards, and to make informed decisions.
Interne Kennung: 2600680
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0