18030-2024 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Testmanagement
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Testmanagement
Beschreibung: Establishing a test management framework for Catena-X reference implementations and business applications
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The subject of the contract is the task "Establishing a test management framework for Catena-X reference implementations and business applications", which requires the following: Consulting Project management support training Implementation support Operator services User support services Provider services without content responsibility Support for planning services Support for software development hotline Other services The complete description can be found in the document B1_Specifications for tenders.
Interne Kennung: #1