182120-2025 - Vorankündigung – Direktvergabe
Niederlande – Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung – Publication for exceeding contract value - further development IESG tool
Freiwillige Ex-ante-Transparenzbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPublication for exceeding contract value - further development IESG tool
BeschreibungThe contract with Copailot for development, maintenance and support of our IESG tool exceeds the contract value of €215,000 and will exceed the European procurement limit. This procedure is used to publish that the contract value will exceed 50% of the estimated value. We plan to continue the collaboration with Copailot for further development, maintenance and support until the end of the contract in October 2026. 105.000
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
BeschreibungN/A
Interne Kennung1