See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs
Beschreibung: Call for tenders for the provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, Greek, Estonian, Finnish, Irish, Croatian, Hungarian, Lithuanian, Latvian, Maltese, Dutch, Polish, Portuguese, Romanian, Slovak, Slovenian and Swedish.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 321542-2025
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79530000 Übersetzungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Bulgarian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Bulgarian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Czech
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Czech
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Danish
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Danish
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 3
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Greek
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Greek
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 4
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Estonian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Estonian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 5
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Finnish
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Finnish
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 6
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Irish
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Irish
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 7
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Croatian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Croatian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 8
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Hungarian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Hungarian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 9
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Lithuanian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Lithuanian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 10
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Latvian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Latvian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 11
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Maltese
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Maltese
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 12
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Dutch
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Dutch
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 13
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Polish
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Polish
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 14
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Portuguese
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Portuguese
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 15
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Romanian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Romanian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 16
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Slovak
Beschreibung: Translation and post- editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Slovak
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 17
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Slovenian
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Slovenian
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 18
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: Provision of translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Swedish
Beschreibung: Translation and post-editing services regarding texts in the field of general affairs from English into Swedish
Interne Kennung: CDT/2025/OP/0004-LOT 19