Art des öffentlichen Auftraggebers Andere: Research Society e. V.
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
ICP-RIE plasma etch system - PR326801-2270-W
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: PR326801-2270-W
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
ICP-RIE plasma etch system
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
1 pc of ICP-RIE plasma etch system with options: 3.7.4 Suitable exhaust silencer for pre-vacuum pump included 3.7.15 Additional vacuum gauge for pressure measurement in the chamber till atmosphere 3.7.16 Additional vacuum gauge for pressure measurement directly at the pre-vacuum pump (for pre-vacuum monitoring) 3.8.8 Helium backside cooling with included clamping function and controllable helium pressure/flow for wafer up to 200 mm diameter possible 3.8.9 Substrate electrode with widely adjustable temperature range of -150 °C till 350 °C at least
Qualitätskriterium - Name: Delivery time / Gewichtung: 10,00
Preis - Gewichtung: 35,00