185206-2026 - Ergebnis
Deutschland, Frankreich – Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken – Behavioural Economics Research
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelBehavioural Economics Research
BeschreibungA FWC for the provision of consumer research, consumer behaviour analysis services, including but not limited to consumer testing services, through quantitative and qualitative methodologies. These services may cover all activities that are necessary to perform effective behavioural analysis and research, from the preparatory phase, including literary review and analysis, definition and scenarios, onto the execution of the exercise, including testing in lab environments, online or field experiments to the analysis and presentation of the results which may include recommendation on the approach to be followed.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung386561-2025
Interne KennungEIOPA/2024/OP/0009
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.